Skip to Main Content
Search for:
Dance Hope Cure
Become a DHC Studio
Fundraise
About
About
The Truth 365
Videos
Become an Ambassador
Ambassadors
Contact
Donate
Ambassadors
Naura Peters, Powerworx Dance
Mia Bussey, Elower-Sicilia Productions
Levi Denison, C&C Dance Company
Elena Denison, C&C Dance Company
Gabby Leiderman, Creative Dance Center
Fiona Corbett, Y Dance In Motion
Francesca Valencia, Axis Dance and Acro
Raleigh Eavey, Ashland dance company
Mireya LeBron, Encore studio
Caroline Glazier, Tip tap toes dance company
Iliana Stolarz, Borelli’s Dance Gallery
Tiffany Kron, Duvall Dance Academy
bianca chapa, The PAC
Annabel Tu, Wake Forest Academy of Fine Arts
Sarah Gelfound, Powerworx Dance
Vega Propst, The Studio Savannah
Larken Whaley, Hunters Dance
Lex Turner, Glenda’s Dance Center
Emma Edwards, The Dance Company
kerigan kilpatrick, donna’s visual and performing arts studio
Taylor Griffin, MS
Kenley Eidinger, Glass House Dance
Sadie Wade, The Dance Company
Sophia Edwards, The Dance Company
Alex Hall, Performance Dance Center/Urbanity Dance
Paige Barlow,
Riley Platenberg, Evoke Dance Movement
Harmony Clay, Dance works majestics
Sidney Walker, Kings Dance Center
Hailli Benesch, DNA Dance Collective
Skylar Sanders, Power explosion studio of dance
Filipa Silva, studiozoom39
Kathryn Brinkley, Namari Dance Center and Impact Dance of Atlanta
Sophia Parslow, Limitless preforming arts complex
Emily Halverson, Carroll University
Julia Nemchenko, Tulsa Ballet Center for Dance Education
Carl Eilers, Hawkins
Angelina Javid, Gainesville Dance Center
kay roberts, Capital movement
Everleigh Luster, Silhouette Dance Company
Darla Spangler, The Dance Company
Julia Hines, Axis Dance & Acro
Carleigh Van Cleve, Rising Stars Dance Center
Lacie Mollahan, Juliana's Academy of Dance
Carsyn Stelmack, Center Stage Dance Company
Lexi Cain, Seminole Dance Company
Chelsea Hitchcock, Premier Dance Academy
Ashton Hendrickson, RPM Dance
Breckyn Kawa, Dance Vision
Caitrin Eade, NOVA Elite Dance Alliance
Mackenzie Mallonee, Karen Sachs Academy of Dance
Kinzey Madaras, Impact Dance Studio
Meghan Gapa, The Dancenter and Dance Reflections By Miss Heather
Amanda Paul, Footlights Dance Studio
Tess Courts, Cary Dance Productions
Karly Ramnani, USC Kaufman/ Eighty Eight
Nicklas Shalin, Studio Bleu
Tahra Sanad, In motion school of dance and dancewear
Rebecca Bowden, RISPA
Roxy Megale, Limitless Performing Arts Complex
Tierney Burns, ESP Performing Company
Addison Kelly, Evolution dance complex
Emerson Felice, Starlite School of Dance
bianca chapa, The PAC
Lexi Deffinbaugh, Evolution Dance Complex
Madison Prechel, The Dance Factory
Aspen Roberts, Steps N Motion
Katey Lawyer, Your Performing Arts Center (YPAC)
Rebecca Chew, Jin Bao Long Ballet Studio
Danni Williamson, Studio 7 Performance
Katie Drauch, Pennsylvania
Liliana Pasqualis, Issaquah Dance Theatre
Tiara Cantika, Parklands College
Aria Jocson, Magical Steps Sound in Motion
sara wren wiley, Apples dance Lab
Victoria Shats, Karen Sachs Academy of Dance
Lucy Mathe, Barre None Dance Company
Layklen Willis, Broadway South Dance
Emily Reynolds, Mississippi
Vanessa Brant, DWML
Chloe Winters, Center Stage Dance
Lola Fields, Next Generation Dance Center
Avery Alvarado, Masters Upper Level
Carter Henricks, Fired Up Dance Academy
Krisztina Chon, Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Aubrey Lawson, Steppin Out Dance Academy
Lilli Merritt, DanceWorks Performing Arts
Katie Hillen, Axis Dance and Acro
Krisztina Chon, Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Swetha Balasubramanian,
Bella Schoenberg, Elite Dance Studio
Jodi Chung, Cuizon Ballet Centre
Stella DeLuke, Encore Collaborative
Keira Dougherty, Savage Dance Company
Eleanor Nadeau, Juliana’s Academy of Dance
Kendall Lebowitz, Lyrique
Lauren Mitchell, Renee Johnson’s
Margaret Terracciano, East Coast Dance Company
Heidi Ingles, Barre None Dance Company
Olivia Bowman, Encore Studio
Ivy Beecher, Encore dance studio
Milena Mendonca, Renee Johnson’s Dance Studios
Ellie Garber, PowerWorx Dance
Grace Gersbach, Virginia
Clara Chenault, The Dance Company
Aubrey Bond, Radiance Ballet
Sailor Jenkins, Bristol Dance Academy
Charlotte Downey, Jadore
Indria Volk, Turning Pointe Dance Centre/ Trilogy Dance Company
Lily Bolno, PowerWorx
Makayla Andrews, DC Dancesport Academy
Sofia Lafferty, Dancers Training Spot Co.
Gemma Osman, Kim Day School of Ballet
Hailey Callahan, DL Dance Project
Cameron Deringer, Aileron Performing Arts Studio
Tatum Tatton, Encore Dance
Mackenzie Agan, Steps N Motion
Blayr Bennett, The Dance Spot Utah
Cara Carr, Dance Unlimited
Payton Herrera, The Platform Dance Studio
Scarlett Stemp, Dance Images West
Avah Stemp, Dance Images West
Abbie Greene, Dance Unlimited
Paizley Cogswell, Studio 702 Dance
Paris Simpson, Prodigy Training Center
Nixsen Jones, LightBox
Tati Perilman, Bap
Journie Watlington, High Point Gymnastics
Jaxx R, Nimbus Dance Works
Juanita Cousar-Hoke, Savage Dance Company
Caden Paleczka, Dancensations Dance Center
Caitlin Keenan,
Michael Greco, Studio Bleu
Ava Yeash, The Rock School for Dance Education
Tara Raley, Dl Dance Studio
Allison Petrenas, Fazio Dance Center
Briana Katz, Pennsylvania Academy of Dance Arts
Annisia Dixon, Raw Element Dance Company
Olivia Hutchcraft, Studio 10
Lauren Smith, Dance Connection
Giorgia Fitch, Elite Dance Studio
Peyton Martin, Barre None Dance Studio
Sarah Crim, Burlingame Studios of Dance and Hermitage Dance Academy
Ella Pietrzak, Dance Connection
Sophie Vavosa, Project C Studios
Bella Hannah, We’re Dancin
Elle Kelson, Wasatch Dance Studio
Stella Mills, Wasatch Dance Center
Chloe Liddle, Creative Dance Center
Eliza Earley, Art of Dance
Amanda Lim, Dance Theatre Arts
Issora Djl, Algeria Hip Hop Studio
Liberty Ashworth, Main Street Dance Studio
Lily Baker, C & C Dance Company
Abbey Barron, Dancers Studio
Savannah Jacobs
Madison Wilson, Nova Elite Dance Alliance
Jordyn Osmond, Celtic Steps and BritZa Studios
Shannon Norris, The Dance Collective
Makayla Robinson, McKeon Dance and Gymnastics
Kaitlyn Kim, Nova Elite Dance Alliance
Kaylee Tavares, McKeon Dance and Gymnastics
Jisela Gills, The Movement Studios
Lexie Maxwell, NOVA Elite Dance Alliance
Sophia Naguib, District Dance Company
Emma Wood, The Studio By Lauren
Paige Peterson
Olivia Allen, Sole Movement & Dance
Georgia Megs Keil, Trilogy Dance Company
Keeley Hill, The Dance Company
Sydney Ford, South Baldwin Dance Center
Summer Boykin, L Mace Studios
Savanna Moore, Dancensations Dance Center
Alyssia Vasquez, Chris Collins Dance Studio
Bella Gamez, Equinox Dance Company
Isabella Hernandez, Adrenaline Dance Company
Anna Williams, Maggie’s Academy of Dance
Paige Dohan, East Coast Dance Company
Annabella Gonzalez, Adrenaline Dance Company
Gabriella Gonzalez, Adrenaline Dance Company
Madison Riddle, DL Dance Project
Brooklyn Flint, Studio L Dance Center
Sammie Wilders, Darcy’s Academy of Dance
Béla Miller, The Dance Company
Phoebe Smith, Vibe Dance Center/TDC
Kara Skrubis, Ithaca Ballet
Leslie Speller, Washington Wizards Wiz Kid
Gracie Gail, Impact Dance Company
Sophie Torres, Nova Elite Dance Alliance
Maniyah Massey, Dancensations Dance Center
Carlee Terracciano, East Coast Dance Company
Alex Schleyer, Ashburn Academy of Dance
Madison Enter, Spotlight Dance Company
Sophie Hargreaves, Kootenay DanceWorks
Sarah Barrascout, Dancers Training Spot
Nadia Gift, Savage Dance Company
Maggie Terracciano, East Coast Dance Company
Sophia Lubisch, Ballettschule Upstairs
Samantha Borromeo, Nova Elite Dance Alliance
Neive Carr, Elite Dance Studio
Kohlby Ott, Elite Dance Studio
Shannon Norris, The Dance Collective
Francesca O’Brien, Prestige Academy of Dance
Ella Fthenos, Dancensations Dance Center
Alexa Tuller, Dance10
Rachel Baker
Anna Rantis, Centreville Dance Theater
Caidyn Wakeley, Power and Grace Dance and Gymnastics Inc
Lola Howard, Balance Dance Studios
RyAnne Wilson, Studio7forher
Georgia Kontoyianis, Studio of Ballet Arts
Desa Jankes, K&D South
Lily Haas, Dancespace
Aaliyah Kidman, Dance Institute
Bella Gamez, Equinox Dance Studio
Madison Lynch, Dawn Crafton Dance Connection
Olivia McIntyre, Michigan
Alyssa Swenson, Crescendo Conservatory
Kylie Sargeant, Dancing Plus
Madeline Warren, Moving Arts Academy of Dance/New Ballet San Joss
Rachel Baker, Ontario
Alyssia Vasquez, Chris Collins Dance Studio
Kamilah Cohen, DL Dance Project
Kayla Finnern, Miller’s Dance Studio
Alayssa Dominguez, Murrieta Dance Project
Pilar Gamboa, El Paso Ballet Theater
Madelyn Belsky, CC&Co Dance Complex
Sophia Meer, Buffas Dance Studio
Nabeelah Jacobs, Eoan Group School of Performing Arts
Ashley Stadnicki, Konquer Dance Company
Bailey Burdine, Savage Dance Company
Clara Yip, HK Gymnastics Association
Afsoun Sabunchy, The Dance Company
Darcy Sweeney, McDade-Cara School of Irish Dance
Bailey Park, The Dance Spot
CherryAnna Meadors, Midwest Elite Dance Center
Ainsley Swift, We’re Dancin
Evie Gosney, Central Virginia Dance Academy
Ximena Sahagún Calderón, Escuela Estatal de Danza Tabasco
Dylan Hurley, The Movement Studios
Alexandra Rozdilsky, Chris Collins Dance Studio
Sophia Rozdilsky, Chris Collins Dance Studio
Raelyn Beckler, Center Stage Dance Studio
Maria Fry, Esp Dance Studio
Mia König Asaoka, The Stuttgart Company
Angelina Banos, Dancers training spot
Ava Fucci, Leighton Dance Project
Alexis Groenenboom, Dance Vision
Dailey O’Hern, Broadway Dance Center
Amelie Ferreira Aguero, Dancers Training Spot
Aleah Dokter
Caity Eng, NBDC
Carissa Thomas, Shining Starz Dance Academy
Evan Panet, Rhythm Dance Studio
Julianna Fedus, Dance Spectrum
Isabella Benito, Dancers Training Spot
Tiffany Robinson, Danceology
Amber Jane Steele, Dance Connection
Lilly Large, CWDS
Harper Ducale, Hype Dance Studio
Myka Hogan, Kirby’s School of Dance
Bailey Toney, Dance Unlimited
Juliana Verzi, Robin Dawn Academy of Performing Arts
Torrie Whisler, Northern Force Dance Company
Emma Diefendorf, Project C Studios
Ella Vedia, Gainesville dance center
Keara Bittel, Tampa City Ballet
Emilia Fiebel, Dancers Training Spot
Carolyn Tai, Axis Dance
Hailey Lo, Harlow School of Dance
Israe Fafa El-Djilali, Hip Hop Dance Studio
Joelle Jacobs, Quaywakedance and Poshbods
Bella Spicer, The Dance House
Rylie Heiser, Artspire VA
Frankie Rai Jensen, Performing Arts Academy of Marin
Coco Weller, HYPE Dance Studio
Celine Dela Cruz, Dance Academy USA
Kelsie Bellevou, Elite Dance Company
Amanda Pearlman, Next Step Dance Studio
Katie Albright, The Element Dance Center
Haley Albrecht, Lisa’s Dance Connection
Joelle Jordine Jacobs, Quaywake Dance & Poshbods
Campbell Sullivan, Celtic Steps
Grace Large, CWDS
Hannah Smith, Michigan Dance Company
Lillian Lukic, Chris Collins Dance Studio
Ava Taylor, Chris Collins Dance Studio
Moira Jamberdino, Chris Collins Dance Studio
Ariana Grenier, Isla Skye Dance Academy
Kaylee Kobrock, Backstage Academy of Dance
Michay Winter, Emerald Dance Studio
Kylie Smith, Murrieta Dance Project MDP
Olivia McIntyre, Kim’s Dance Dynamics
Mackenzi Gillespie, C & C Dance Company
Gabriella Catozza, Beth Fowler School of Dance
Georgia Peterson, C & C Dance Company
David Atilley, Ballet Chicago
Devin Shingler, Carlisle Dance
Julia Cooper, Piccolo Dance Theatre
Katarina Carney, Capistrano Dance Company
Khloe Barrow, Cathy Kurth Dance Academy
Jasmine Giulia Franceschini, Dancenter/Centro Danza Maura Paparo
Annalyn Salonga, Michaelas Dance Magic
Laureen Laar,
Isabella Clark, All That & Jazz
Skylar Saul, Paul Klocke Studio Of Dance
Amy Vaughn, Elevate Dance Center
Ashley Harrell, Bristol Dance Academy
Sophia Burns, Dance du Coeur
Mia Brita, Elite Dance Center
Abbie Kern, Ashburn Academy of Dance
Paisley McManus, Barrie Dance Conservatory
Alexis O’Brien, River Ridge Dance
Luna Powell, Encore Studio
Farah El Djilali, Dance Complex Studio
Allegra Tucci, Scuola Di Danza Del Teatro Dell’Opera Di Roma
Gracie Tulgestka, 40 2nd Dance Street Co.
Elizabeth Dyor Monroe
Starr Coleman, Elite Dance Company
Ludovica Lombardi, Scuola del Teatro dell’Opera di Roma
Hailey Burton, Gravity Dance Center
Summer Bauer, Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Chloe Van Gorder, Cortland Performing Arts Institute
Briley Cox, Dance Fusion Studios
Jaymie Taylor, C&C dance company
Addison Malnar, Dimensions dance arts
Rebecca Taylor, Plainfeild Dance Academy
Alexa Schoenbeck, No Limits Dance Studio
Grace Weirich, Project T Dance Company
Ava Patton, Northwest Studio For Ballet
Hope Tycholiz, Grand Jete Studio Of Dance
Sofia Robinson, Dance Collective
Caylee Leak, A Leap Above
Katherine Yencle- The, Patel Conservatory at the Straz Center
Elise Smith, Karen Sachs Academy of Dance
Lauren Brown, R & B Dance Center
Ella McCauley, Metropolitan School of the Arts
Naleah Peerson, Academy of Dance
Brendan Meriweather, Gainesville Dance Center
April Guthrie, Grand River Dance Academy
Sara Restrepo, Born to dance
Madison Drust, Plainfield Dance Academy
Kaitlyn Bryant, Dimensions Dance Arts
Taylor Peavey, The vibe dance center
Brendan Meriweather, Gainesville Dance Center
Cynthia Martinez, Diva Stars Dance company
Juliana Laird, Ballet Hispanico
Hailey Whitehead, Holly Springs School of Dance
Brooklynn Butler, Linda dobbins dance
Aiesha Janelle Cunanan, Cutting Edge Dance Academy
Kayla Sanchez, Centerstage Starz
Kaylie Bagshaw, Dancing with Celeste
Maria Linch, Caym
Kilee Brooks, Upstate Carolina Dance Center
Abigail Zoe Lewis, PAVE School of the Arts
Ava Sprague, Jillians Dance Arts
Arianna Pazmiño, Pam Danza Teatro
Charlotte Kiser, Carousel Dance Studio
Ashleigh Prudhum, Gainesville Dance Center
Maren Sauer, Atelier Rainbow Tanzkunst
Tess Lucas, JLC Dance Company
Avary McCarthy, Dance Xone Extreme
Sophia Bartlett, Julie’s Competitive Edge Dance Academy
Samara Deraleau, Dance N’ Beyond
Gracie Pereyra, Impact Dance Center
Ashleigh Prudhum, Gainesville Dance Center
Ava Mohler, Starstruck Academy of Dance
Ava Joseph, Kirov Academy
Brindley Atkins, Dancers Domain
Rylee Verma, Performance Edge 2
Maleah Foster, Centre Stage Dance Studio
Isabella Dama, Next Level Studio
Ariella Yahav, Performance Edge Dance Complex
Ari Besteman, Miami City Ballet
Rylee McCartney, Steps N Motion
Olivia Haumann, Ellens School of Dance
Tatiana Jimenez, Just Dance It Miami
Vaudevire Mailys, Conservatory of Boulogne
Kailee Larson, Starstruck Academy of Dance
Brooke Daniszewski, George Washington Carver Center for the Arts and Technology
Giorgia Fitch
Kenzie Krommes, Allegro Dance & Limelight Dance Studio
Amelia Rose Gibbon, Gladwins Ballet & Stage School
Jenna Statham
Drew Brown, DMDC
Amaya Llewellyn, Club Dance
Everleigh Backett, Sapphire Dance Academy
Kenzie Crouse, The Works Dance Company
Priscilla Pope, The Colburn School
Ella Henry, Castle Rock Academy
Klarissa Schreiner, Infinity Dance Wisconsin
Isabella Diodene, Revolution Dance Company
Regan McNeil, Innovation Dance Company
Mia Angelina, Elektrolytes
Rachel Villalobos, Diversion Dance Collective
Abigail Cave, All That And Jazz
Caroline Lowe, Savage Dance Company
Bethany Petrin, All That Dance
Katie Gibbs, PowerWorx Dance
Kylie Howard, First Step Dance Studio
Clara Cestone, Pave School of the Arts
Ava Booher, Bristol Dance Academy
Ishaanvi Saini, Ashburn Academy of Dance
Korynn Peterson, Infinity Dance
Ashley Salem, Premiere Dance Center
McKenzie Manning, KDF Dance and Gym
Emma Choi, All That & Jazz
Tyne Carney, Dance Dimensions
Ellie Crigler, Portsmouth School of Ballet
Kayla Malec, Triumph Dance Academy
Hope Taylor, Dance Dynamics
Danielle O’Brien, Level Dance Project
Sarah Schwartz, Karen Sachs Academy of Dance
Brooke Gebhardt, Velocity Dance
Haley Cox, Dance Productions
Kayley Salyer, Bristol Dance Academy
Madalynn Butler, All That & Jazz
Rhiana Szabo, In His Steps Dance Company
Raquel De Grezia
Madison Brown, Bourne 2 Dance
Kaylee McCullough, Allegro Performing Arts Centre
Ella Sheehy, Davy Dance Academy
Makaila Reed, All That & Jazz
Hayley B Heath, Studio 65
Cailynn Cooper, Tucson Dance Academy
Olivia Kyles, Dimensions Dance Arts
Hannah Ackman, Cary Dance Productions
Emilee Potts, Dimensions Dance Arts
Sophie Rodionova, Next Step
Katie Berkman, C-Unit studio
Elle Benjamin, Pulse Dance Center
Destiny Harris, Bobbies School Of Performing Arts
Zoie Capraro, Renee Johnson’s Dance Studio
Sophie Ellis, Allenova School of Dance
Kelly Dresner, Savage Dance Company
Skye Jarvis, Vanguard Performing Arts
Hana C-Z, Evolution Dance Center
Reese Hathaway, Powerworx Dance
Savannah Wright, Summerville Dance Academy
Kasey Grike, All That And Jazz
Carlie Pratt, All That And Jazz
ThaÃs Bernardi, Academia de Ballet Quebra-Nozes
Sabrina Safron, Beyond the Beat
Emily Cruz, Hackworths School of Performing Arts
Gabriella Daniels, Elite Dance Academy
Gianna Simone, Evolution Dance Center
Olivia Knowlton, The Pointe Academy
Catie Collins, Powerworx Dance
Giuliana Justincic, North East Dance Academy
Chloe Clarke, Artistry in Motion
Kylie Blanton, A Leap Above
Marlowe Keena, Dual Star Academy of Dance
Sarah Leach, Cary Dance Productions
Samantha Sara, North East Dance Academy
Saffron Canny-Smith, Steps Performing Arts Yarraville
Lauren Wallis,
Ali Kennette
Audrey Bakker, Centreville Dance Theater
Mackenzie Dickerson, Rooted Arts Project
Jennifer Dobson, Ashburn Academy of Dance
Sabrina Jimenez, The Dance Lab @MBDA
Kate Campa, Jams
Mackenzie Ballard
Aidan Charboneau, Ordway Conservatory of Classical Ballet
Sofia Mendez Arevalo, Ballet Lindavista
Elana Rosenwinkel, The Colorado Ballet
Anahi Silva Ochoa, Olecale
Viviana Hungria
Danica, Velocity Dance
Gabriela Archdale, Creative Edge Dance Company
Cora Cook, Pulse Dance Studio
Alyvia Mejia, Danspace
Hannah Bartz, PowerWorx Dance
Cheung Tonia
Tianna Geiger, Miss Twister Dance Studio
Jayda de Perio, Dancecentral Studio
Skyla Jones, Moba Dance Academy
Ainsley Keaveny, Patel Conservatory
Emma Brokenik, Centreville Dance Academy/Theatre
Taylor Beer, Footings Dance Studio
Ashlyn McKinley, Dance Company
Jillian Tetzlaff, Downtown Dance Academy
Endsley Batton, AW Dance Company
Chloe Clarke, Artistry in Motion
Isabella McCament, Artistry In Motion
Gabriella Araya, OCPAA
Lilly Fisher, CC & Company
Hope Hoskins, Atti2des Dance Company
Olivia Garcia, Miami Dance Collective
Vikki Zhang, Weina Dance Studio
Meghan Wooldridge, Just 4 Kicks
Ashlyn Sins, A Touch of Class Performing Arts
Sophia Landa, Dance House Miami
Venus Wong
Scotlynn Potter, Evoke Dance Movement
Allison Stegmeier, C & C Dance Company
Camila Barba, Clap
Katie Schinzel, Tami Gees Studio of Dance
Mackenzie Dowdie, C and C Dance Company
Rayne Watson, Infinity Dance Studio